Print

Annual Scholarship Fund Contributors


On behalf of the NSEE Board of Directors, we would like to recognize and to thank those individuals who contributed to the NSEE Annual Fund.

 2016

Silver Benefactor

Elon University

     

2014

Bronze Benefactor

James Colbert
Pam and Chalmers Brumbaugh
Sponsor

Mindy Berkowitz

 

Friend

Kathie Garbe
Garry Hesser

 

2013

Bronze Benefactor

James Colbert
Pam Brumbaugh



Friend

Robert Shumer

   

2009

Bronze Benefactor

Chalmers and Pam Brumbaugh

Benefactor

Susan Chizeck
Mary King
Jeremy Leeds

Patron

Al Cabral
Lynne Montrose
Clinton Stockwell

Friend

Carter Hopkins
Sue Leister
Sharon Rubin

2008

Silver Benefactor

Karen Roloff

 

Bronze Benefactor

Chalmers and Pam Brumbaugh
Wayne Harvey
Clinton Stockwell

 

 

Benefactor

Gene Alpert
Dickinson College
Jenny Keyser
Mary King
Jeremy Leeds
Burton Nadler
Howard Rubin
James Walters

 

 

Patron

 

Leo Archambault
Sue Chizeck
Sharon Rubin

 

Friend

Cathy Hamilton
Constance Scharff
Emmanuel Tetteh

2007

Silver Benefactor

Chalmers and Pam Brumbaugh 
Karen Roloff

 

Bronze Benefactor

Lynne Montrose
Rachel Weaver

 

Benefactor

Gene Alpert
Kay Danby
Jenny Keyser
Mary King
Jeremy Leeds
Paul Limoges
Howard Rubin
Cindy Sellers Roach
Clinton Stockwell
James Walters 

 

Patron

Carter Hopkins
Roseanna Ross

 

Friend

Susan Chizeck
Cathy Hamilton

2006

Bronze Benefactor

Chalmers and Pam Brumbaugh

Benefactor

Gene Alpert
Nadinne Cruz
Kay Danby
Sharon Rubin

Patron

Carter Hopkins
Garry Hesser
Lois Olson
Trisha Thorme

Sponsor

Christine Boronico

Friend

Susan Chizeck
Rosemary Clossom
Cathy Hamilton

2005

Gene Alpert
Pam Brumbaugh
Al Cabral
Kay Danby
Wayne Harvey
Garry Hesser
Carter Hopkins
Mary King
Paul Limoges
Ann L. Lutterman-Aguilar
Roberta Margarell
Joanne Murray
Karen Roloff
Howard Rubin
Sharon Rubin
Constance Scharff
Trisha Thorme
James Walters

2004

Eugene Alpert
Deborah Artz
Pam Brumbaugh
Susan Chizeck
Kay Danby
Linda Goff
Wayne Harvey
Garry Hesser
Karen Kaufmann
Diana Kelley
Mary King
Linda Lorenz
Ann L. Lutterman-Aguilar
Lynne Montrose
Leigh Mundhenk
Tim Poga
Kathy Powell
Karen Primm
Karen Roloff
Maudean Sanders
Trisha Thorme
Sabira Vohra
James Walters
Karen S. Zuckerman

2003

Beth Albaneze
Pam Brumbaugh
Kay Danby
Linda Goff
Mary King
Roberta I. Magarrell
Karen Roloff
Donna Sizemore-Hale
Karen S. Zuckerman

 

2002

 

Karen Roloff
Pam Brumbaugh
Ann L. Lutterman-Aguilar
Lynne Montrose
Howard Rubin
Toni S. Whitfield

 

2001

Jim Adams
Eugene Alpert
Margaret Blue
Al Cabral
Nancy Gansneder
Lynn Gaulin
Linda Goff
Wayne Harvey
Todd Miner
Elena Piquer Mayberry
Heather Price
Howard Rubin
James Walters
Karen S. Zuckerman

2000

Pam Brumbaugh

Last Updated on Tuesday, October 04, 2016 04:32 PM